menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2018-2019 Regional Club League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE: Edmonds Community College
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
623526
Edmonds Community College
09:30 AM
ECC
GS Surf B04 C
0
vs.
Washington Rush B04 A
0
Boys Under 15 Div 3 Bracket
597012
Edmonds Community College
11:30 AM
ECC
GS Surf B04 A
4
vs.
WPFC B04 Black A
0
Boys Under 15 Div 1 Bracket
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
623551
Edmonds Community College
02:00 PM
ECC
GS Surf B04 C
1
vs.
Seattle United B04 Samba C
6
Boys Under 15 Div 3 Bracket
597037
Edmonds Community College
04:00 PM
ECC
GS Surf B04 A
5
vs.
PacNW B04 Blue B
1
Boys Under 15 Div 1 Bracket
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
597087
Edmonds Community College
11:30 AM
ECC
GS Surf B04 B
2
vs.
PacNW B04 White C
0
Boys Under 15 Div 2 Bracket
597699
Edmonds Community College
03:15 PM
ECC
GS Surf B02 A
0
vs.
Seattle United B02 Samba C
2
Boys Under 17 Div 3 Bracket
612832
Edmonds Community College
05:15 PM
ECC
GS Surf B06 C
0
vs.
PacNW B06 White C
3
Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
597052
Edmonds Community College
09:30 AM
ECC
GS Surf B04 A
2
vs.
Northwest United B04 Black
0
Boys Under 15 Div 1 Bracket
597096
Edmonds Community College
11:30 AM
ECC
GS Surf B04 B
0
vs.
Blackhills FC B04 Black A
2
Boys Under 15 Div 2 Bracket
656543
Edmonds Community College
01:30 PM
ECC
GS Surf G06 B
0
vs.
Eastside FC G06 Blue C
4
Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
623571
Edmonds Community College
10:00 AM
ECC
GS Surf B04 C
0
vs.
FWFC B04 White
3
Boys Under 15 Div 3 Bracket
597712
Edmonds Community College
12:00 PM
ECC
GS Surf B02 A
0
vs.
Spokane Sounders B02 Shale
2
Boys Under 17 Div 3 Bracket